LEDSone Vintage 180° Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light, E27 Industrial Metal Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Sconce for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway

LEDSone Industrial Metal Wall Sconce Black Antique 240 Degree Adjustable Industrial Wall Light for Restaurants Galleries Aisle Kitchen Room Doorway Living Room

LEDSone Vintage 180° Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light, E27 Industrial Metal Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Sconce for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

LEDSone Vintage 180° Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light, E27 Industrial Metal Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Sconce for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Industrial Adjustable Pendant Light Retro E27 Metal Wire Shade For Kitchen & Living Room

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LEDSONE Modern Small Light Shades,Replacement Easy Fit Vintage Non Electric Metal 12cm Lamp Industrial Retro Ceiling Pendant Lighting,Table Lamp,Wall Sconce Living Room,Bedroom (Orange) (LSCP150)
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone Vintage 180° Adjustable Swing Arm Wall Light, E27 Industrial Metal Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Sconce for Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway

Cheapest offer

Industrial Design: These vintage wall lights feature a adjustable black finish and sturdy metal construction, embodying a timeless industrial wall lights aesthetic. The minimalist yet elegant design adds a touch of vintage charm to any space, perfect for enhancing your home’s decor. 180° Adjustable Swing Arm : Flexible arm allows smooth 180° adjustment for reading, task lighting, or accent lighting. Space-Saving Design : Shade 22cm x 10cm with 17.5cm arm and 10cm wall plate, perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, kitchens, and hallways. E27 Socket Compatibility: Equipped with a standard E27 socket, these wall sconce lights support a variety of bulb types (bulb not included). Whether you prefer LED, incandescent, or Edison bulbs, this wall lamp offers flexible lighting options. Package Included & Easy Installation : 1 x Ceiling Rose, 1 x Wall Arm, 1 x Shade Ring, 1 x Lampshade, 1 x Installation Accessories Set, and 1 x User Manual. Quick and hassle-free setup.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk