LEDSone LED Edison Bulb, Vintage Light Bulb,8W E27 ST64 Dimmable LED Filament 2700K Warm White Amber Glass Screw 800lumn Bulb, Antique Retro Style Squirrel Cage Lamp 220V - Pack of 3
LEDSone Pack 3 | Vintage LED Edison E27 Light Bulb, 8W (Equivalent 60W) ST64 Dimmable 2700K Warm White Amber Glass Screw 806 Lumens| Energy Saving Bulb for Squirrel Cage Lamp 220V
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49
LEDSone Pack 3 | Vintage LED Edison E27 Light Bulb, 8W (Equivalent 60W) ST64 Dimmable 2700K Warm White Amber Glass Screw 806 Lumens| Energy Saving Bulb for Squirrel Cage Lamp 220V
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
LEDSone E27 LED Vintage Light Bulb Screw 8W Edison LED Filament Bulb G95 Globe Edison Style Dimmable LED Bulbs Retro Amber Glass Decorative Light Bulbs Warm White 2700K
£7.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone Vintage LED Edison Bulbs, 4W, Equivalent 40W, Warm White 2700K, ST64 Antique LED Filament Bulbs with 80+ CRI, E27 Medium Base, Dimmable, Clear Glass, Pack of 1
£5.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
LEDSone Pack 3 | LED Dimmable G95 E27 LED Edison Style Light Bulbs 8W 806lumens, Screw Base 2700K Warm White Decorative LED Filament Amber Globe Glass Energy Saving Old Fashined Lighting Bulb
£14.09
4.7 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49