Ledsone Pendant Light Retro Style Metal Ceiling Hanging Lamp

LEDSone Metal & Rope Pendant Light, Retro Black Light 40cm Shade with Jute Rope Lamp Shades Ceiling, Rattan Lampshade, Pendant Lampshades for Ceiling Lights, Living Rooms, Kitchen, Bedroom, Hallways

Used Offers from

Ledsone Pendant Light Retro Style Metal Ceiling Hanging Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.36
Delivery from £6.00

LEDSone Hemp & Metal Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting Industrial 40cm Metal Rope Lampshade E27 Holder 100cm Adjustable Hanging Lamp for Restaurant, Bar, Cafe

In stock
£33.29
Free Delivery

LEDSone Hemp & Metal Ceiling Pendant Light Fitting Industrial 40cm Metal Rope Lampshade E27 Holder 100cm Adjustable Hanging Lamp for Restaurant, Bar, Cafe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDSone Vintage Ceiling Pendant Light Single Head E27 Base Metal Stain Nickel 30cm Width Lampshade Height Adjustable Industrial Hanging Pendant Lighting for Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Restaurant.
£25.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone 3 Head Ceiling Pendant Light, Modern Green Metal Tear Drop Ceiling Hanging Pendant Light Shade Cluster Light Fitting Fixture E27 Lighting for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Hallways
£29.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledsone Pendant Light Retro Style Metal Ceiling Hanging Lamp

Cheapest offer

Features:Not only lighting but also decorating your house.It will make your home more interesting and attractive.E27 lamp base, you can choose any bulbs with the E27 interface as you want.Perfect to create a warm, romantic atmosphere for your home, restaurants, and cafes.Specifications:Item Type: Pendant LightsStyle: Retro/VintageVoltage: AC110V-250VLamp holder quantity: 1Material: Metal + PVCWire length: 95cm (PVC Cable)Ceiling plate: 10cmDia x 2.5cm HBulb Requirements: Requires E27 max 60WBulb Type: LED/IncandescentInstallation Area: IndoorPower Source: HardwiredEnergy consumption: A+ with LED bulbDimmable: Yes (With dimmable bulb and with dimmer switch)Available colors:White, Green, Grey, Red, Orange, Yellow, Burgundy, Dark Blue, PinkPackage included:1 X Pendant Lamp Base1 X Light Holder with 95cm Cable (The bulb is optional)1 x Light Shade1 X Assemble PartsNote:Due to the light and screen difference, the color of the item may be slightly different from the pictures.Please allow 1-2
£19.36
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)