LEDSone Modern Cream Hemp Basket Style Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width 1m Adjustable Rope

LEDSone Metal & Rope Pendant Light Shade,30cm Retro Hemp Rope Black Ceiling Lampshade with Reducer Ring Pendant Lamp Shade for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Hallways & Floor Lamp

Used Offers from

LEDSone Modern Cream Hemp Basket Style Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width 1m Adjustable Rope

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Height Adjustable Pendant Light Modern Ceiling Light For Dining Room And Kitchen

1-3 working days
£34.75
Delivery from £6.00

LEDSone Modern Cream Hemp Basket Style Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width 1m Adjustable Rope

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDSone Vintage Ceiling Pendant Light Single Head E27 Base Metal Stain Nickel 30cm Width Lampshade Height Adjustable Industrial Hanging Pendant Lighting for Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Restaurant.
£25.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone 3 Head Ceiling Pendant Light, Modern Green Metal Tear Drop Ceiling Hanging Pendant Light Shade Cluster Light Fitting Fixture E27 Lighting for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Hallways
£29.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone Modern Cream Hemp Basket Style Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | 30cm Shade Width 1m Adjustable Rope

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT INDOOR LIGHTING DESIGN: Designed to enhance living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, and hallways with a warm ambient glow. Combines timeless style with practical functionality to complement both modern and vintage interiors. DESIGN: Crafted from natural DIY hemp rope and sturdy metal, this pendant light combines rustic charm with eco-friendly design, showcasing a warm, organic texture that resists fading and adds timeless character to any space. MATERIAL & DIMENSION: The lampshade measures 30 cm in width and 14 cm in height. It comes with an adjustable 100 cm rope and a 10 cm ceiling rose, perfect for customized height and versatile installation options in any space. PACKAGE INCLUDED: You’ll receive: 1x Rope with Metal Lampshade ,1-meter rope, 1x Metal round Ceiling Rose measuring 10 cm, and all the necessary assembly parts required. Please note, the bulb is not included. Ready for quick installation right out of the box. INSTALLATION: Includes all necessary mounting accessories and clear, user-friendly installation instructions, allowing for a smooth and hassle-free setup by both DIY enthusiasts and professional electricians alike, ensuring convenience and safety.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk