LEDVANCE Led Par38 Dim P 15.2W 927 E27 Warm White

LEDVANCE Dimmable LED Reflector Lamps Par38, E27, 15.2W, Warm White, Radiation Angle 30, Single Pack

LEDVANCE Led Par38 Dim P 15.2W 927 E27 Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.86
Delivery from £3.50

BULB LED PAR38 GL 120 DIM 15.2W/927 E27 - 4099854071270

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDVANCE Smart+ WiFi Flex 3M Led Strip, White, 15W, 350Lm, Dimmable, Dynamic Magic RGB Effect, Individual Choice of Light Color, App Controllable, Long Life, Easy Installation, Ip20
£50.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LED Strip Flex COB 5M 35W 1700LM CCT Dimmable With Remote Control
£36.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93
Ledvance Smart LED Garden Light Extension Kit with 3 Poles, Dimmable String Lights with Wireless Control, Zigbee Technology, RGB Color Control, Color Temperature 2000-6500K, 3W for 420LM
£18.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LEDVANCE Smart WiFi G60D 6W/827 230V FIL RGBW E27 4X1 LEDV, Lead Free Glass, 4.8 W
£8.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.12
LEDVANCE LED Strip Light | Light for Indoor Use | Cool White | 1199 mm x 120.0 mm x 40.0 mm | Linear IndiviLED Direct / Indirect Dali
£292.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Led Par38 Dim P 15.2W 927 E27 Warm White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / UPC: 4099854071270 / Material: Glass / MPN: 4099854071270 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22084248037 / Item Length: 13.400 / Brand: LEDVANCE / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Type: Par 38 / EAN: 4099854071270 / GTIN: 4099854071270 / Item Height: 12.200 / Model: 4099854071270 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Bulb Wattage: 38 W / Item Width: 12.200 / Lighting Technology: LED / Product Line: Bulb
£21.86
ebay.co.uk