Ledvance 10W (26W) HF & AC Mains LED Dulux D/E Warm White 4 Pin G24q-3

LEDVANCE DULUX LED DE26 HF V 10W/830 G24Q-2 [EEK: F]

Used Offers from

Ledvance 10W (26W) HF & AC Mains LED Dulux D/E Warm White 4 Pin G24q-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

DULUX LED LAMP D/E26HF V 10W 830 G24Q-3 4058075822016

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.44
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

LEDVANCE LED Dulux-S (EM Mains) 6W 700lm - 840 Cool White | Replaces 11W
£5.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LEDVANCE Dulux LED T/E42 20W 830 GX24Q-4
£18.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Ledvance Dulux-T LED 20 W - 840 Cool White Replacement for 42 W
£18.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
LEDVANCE Dulux-L LED 8W - 840 Cool White | Replacement for 18 W, White-Black-Grey
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE DULUX LED D13 EM V 6W/830 G24D-1 [EEK: E]
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Ledvance 10W (26W) HF & AC Mains LED Dulux D/E Warm White 4 Pin G24q-3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Osram/Ledvance / Bulb Shape Code: LED CFL Replacements / Light Colour: Warm White / Lumens: 990lm / Type: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / MPN: 4058075822016 / Power Consumption: 26 W / Lighting Technology: LED
£15.94
ebay.co.uk