Ledvance Dulux LED L24 HF & AC Mains. Value Class 12W 830 2G11. New. Free P&P [EEK: F]
Ledvance Dulux LED L24 HF & AC Mains. Value Class 12W 830 2G11. New. Free P&P
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery
LED PLL 12W (24W eqv.) 4 Pin 2G11 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
LED PLL 12W (24W eqv.) 4 Pin 2G11 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£22.39
Delivery from £16.00
Ledvance 12W (24W) HF/Mains Dulux LED L Warm White 2G11
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
LED PLL 12W (24W eqv.) 4 Pin 2G11 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£24.27
Delivery from £19.99
LED PLL 12W (24W eqv.) 4 Pin 2G11 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£27.66
Free Delivery
LED PLL 12W (24W eqv.) 4 Pin 2G11 3000K Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£28.89
Free Delivery
DULUX LED L24 HF V 12W 830 2G11 - 4058075822092
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery
Similar products
Osram Ledvance 9W Led 4000K Dulux-T Plt 2 Pin - Cool White
£6.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LEDVANCE LED Dulux-S (EM Mains) 6W 700lm - 840 Cool White | Replaces 11W
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LEDVANCE Dulux-L LED 8W - 840 Cool White | Replacement for 18 W, White-Black-Grey
£16.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledvance Dulux-T LED 20 W - 840 Cool White Replacement for 42 W
£17.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Osram Ledvance 6W Led 4000K Dulux-T Plt 4 Pin - Cool White
£13.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00