Ledvance Endura 20w LED Garden Spike Flood 830

Ledvance Endura 20w IP65 LED Garden Spike 3000K Floodlight - Dark Grey [EEK: A+++]

Ledvance Endura 20w LED Garden Spike Flood 830

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ledvance Endura 20w IP65 LED Garden Spike 3000K Warm White Floodlight -Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Ledvance Endura 20w LED Garden Spike Flood 830

Cheapest offer

Brand: Osram/Ledvance / Bulb Shape Code: LED MR16 / Lumens: 1700lm / Type: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / Theme: Garden / MPN: 4058075206861 / Power Consumption: 20 W / Lighting Technology: LED
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ledvance ENDURA FLOOD Cool White 20 W 4000 K DG
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floodlight LED: for wall, ENDURA© FLOOD Sensor Cool White / 20 W, 220…240 V, beam angle: 120°, Cool White, 4000 K, body material: aluminum, IP44, 1-pack
£27.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance 20W LED Endura IP65 4000K (Cool White) 1700LM, Floodlight - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LED Floodlight Endura Flood IP44 20W 1700Lm Warm White 3000K Sensor
£18.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.82