LED Outdoor Light Wall Lamp Endura Style Edge Stainless IP44 7W 360lm Hot Updown

LEDVANCE for Wall | ENDURA STYLE EDGE / 7 W | Warm White | 3000 K | Stainless Steel | IP44

LED Outdoor Light Wall Lamp Endura Style Edge Stainless IP44 7W 360lm Hot Updown

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Delivery from £13.84

Ledvance Endura Style Edge LED outdoor wall lamp

8-11 working days
£55.89
Delivery from £1.99

LED Outdoor Light Wall Lamp Endura Style Edge Stainless IP44 7W 360lm Hot Updown

Cheapest offer

Light Color: warm white / Energy Efficiency Class: G / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Protection type: IP44 / Product Type: Wall Light / Color: Stainless Steel / EEK Spektrum: A-G / Light Electricity: 360 lm / Power Consumption: 7W / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Lighting Technology: LED
£17.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.