Osram Ledvance 8W Led 4000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Cool White

Ledvance LED CFL Dulux PL-F 4 pin | 18w | 24w | 36w | - Warm White & Cool White [EEK: C]

Osram Ledvance 8W Led 4000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Cool White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£7.65
Delivery from £6.00

Ledvance LED CFL Dulux PL-F 4 pin | 18w | 24w | 36w | - Warm White & Cool White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Ledvance 8W (18W) LED Dulux F Cool White 4 Pin 2G10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

DULUX LED F18 EM V 8W 840 2G10 - 4058075822436

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery
Osram Ledvance 8W Led 4000K Dulux-F 4 Pin - Cool White

Cheapest offer

The Osram Ledvance 8W LED 4000K Dulux-F 4 Pin offers crisp, cool white lighting, making it perfect for areas where clarity and brightness are essential.
£7.65
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Ledvance LED CFL Dulux PL-F 4 pin | 18w | 24w | 36w | - Warm White & Cool White
£16.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LED CFL Dulux PL-F 4 pin | 18w | 24w | 36w | - Warm White & Cool White
£18.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance RGBW TV Mood Strip Light, USB power + remote control
£13.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery