Ledvance LED Outdoor Light Endura Garden Solar Spot IP44 0,5W 55lm RGBW Warm

LEDVANCE Outdoor Endura RGB Garden Solar Spot Wall + Spike Light IP44

Ledvance LED Outdoor Light Endura Garden Solar Spot IP44 0,5W 55lm RGBW Warm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £13.50

LEDVANCE Garden luminaire LED: for wall/Ground, Endura Garden SPOT / 0.50 W, 3.6 V, Warm White, 3000 K, Body Material: Plastic, IP44, Pack of 1

In stock
£36.37
Free Delivery

LEDVANCE Garden luminaire LED: for wall/Ground, Endura Garden SPOT / 0.50 W, 3.6 V, Warm White, 3000 K, Body Material: Plastic, IP44, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£36.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDVANCE Endura Hybrid NAUT Spike 2W BK LEDV, Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Endura Classic IVE W GU10 IP65 DG LEDV, Dark Gray
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Endura Style Solar Quadro Wall Outdoor Light, 0.5W, 50lm, Wall Light, Dark Gray, indirect Lighting, Rechargeable Battery, IP44 Protection, 3000K Color Temperature, Warm White Light Color
£53.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Endura Classic ITYS W Outdoor Light, Wall Light, GU10, Dark Gray, Aluminum, Easy Installation, Diffuser Made of Glass or PMMA, IP65 Protection, indirect Lighting
£55.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance LED Outdoor Light Endura Garden Solar Spot IP44 0,5W 55lm RGBW Warm

Cheapest offer

Light Color: warm white / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Product Type: Wall Light / Protection type: IP44 / Color: Black / Assembly: Wall Mounting / Lighting Technology: LED / Installation Area: Outdoor
£14.62
ebay.co.uk