LEDVANCE Outdoor LED PIR Wall Light With Sensor 4.9W 3000K Endura Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
GBP 57.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

LEDVANCE for Wall | Endura Style Crystal / 5 W | Warm White | 3000 K | Steel | IP44

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£58.78
Free Delivery

Ledvance Endura Style Crystal LED wall lamp sensor

8-11 working days
£65.21
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Ledvance FLOODLIGHT 20 White LED Floodlight for Outdoor Use 130.0 mm x 140.0 mm x 41.0 mm
£26.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Christmas LED "Snowflake", Decorative Christmas Lighting for Indoor and Outdoor (with EU-Plug), as Window Silhouette or Garden Light, Warm White(3000K), IP65, 470mm x 590mm x 13mm
£57.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE HQL Replacement LED Lamps for Design-Oriented Applications in Outdoor Lighting
£15.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LEDVANCE Christmas LED "Tree", Decorative Christmas Lighting for Indoor and Outdoor (with EU-Plug), as Window Silhouette or Garden Light, Warm White(3000K), IP65, 470mm x 640mm x 13mm
£63.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE 21W NAV LED Lamp 3600lm ES 727 Very Warm White
£19.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LEDVANCE Outdoor LED PIR Wall Light With Sensor 4.9W 3000K Endura Crystal

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Power Source: Hardwired / Material: Crystal / MPN: 4058075474154 / Colour: Silver / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: LEDVANCE / Lumens: 400lm / Type: Wall Mounted / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Labels & Certifications: CE / Voltage: 240 V / Style: Modern / Features: Energy Saving / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£57.00
ebay.co.uk