Ledvance Outdoor Wall Light Endura Classic Calice Stainless Steel E27

Ledvance outdoor light wall lamp Endura Classic Calice silver steel IP44 E27

Ledvance Outdoor Wall Light Endura Classic Calice Stainless Steel E27

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
GBP 38.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

LEDVANCE for Wall | Endura Classic Calice / 220…240 V | Stainless Steel | IP44

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDVANCE Christmas LED "Tree", Decorative Christmas Lighting for Indoor and Outdoor (with EU-Plug), as Window Silhouette or Garden Light, Warm White(3000K), IP65, 470mm x 640mm x 13mm
£63.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE HQL Replacement LED Lamps for Design-Oriented Applications in Outdoor Lighting
£15.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LEDVANCE 21W NAV LED Lamp 3600lm ES 727 Very Warm White
£19.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LEDVANCE Endura Hybrid NAUT Spike 2W BK LEDV, Black
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledvance Outdoor Wall Light Endura Classic Calice Stainless Steel E27

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Hardwired / UPC: 4058075477957 / MPN: 4058075477957 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7061461268 / Colour: Silver / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Light / Labels & Certifications: CE / Voltage: 240 V / Style: Traditional / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Room: Porch / Lighting Technology: any / Material: Stainless Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ledvance Outdoor Wall Light Endura Classic Calice Stainless Steel E27 / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: LEDVANCE / Type: Wall Mounted / EAN: 4058075477957 / GTIN: 4058075477957 / IP Rating: IP44 / Model: Endura Calice / Country of Origin: China
£38.95
ebay.co.uk