Osram Parathom LED PAR38 13.5W ES E27 2700k 15° PAR 38 Spot IP65

LEDVANCE PAR38 LED Spotlight E27 12W IP65 2700K - 4099854067808

Osram Parathom LED PAR38 13.5W ES E27 2700k 15° PAR 38 Spot IP65

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

13.5W LED PAR38 Bulb, E27, 2700K, 1035lm, 15D, Non-Dimmable - 4099854067808

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
Osram Parathom LED PAR38 13.5W ES E27 2700k 15° PAR 38 Spot IP65

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2700K / EC Range: A - G / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor/Outdoor / Number of Bulbs: 1-4 / Connectors: Screw / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Type: Lamp Bulb / Lumens: 1035lm / IP Rating: IP65 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking, Energy Efficient / Voltage: 240 V / Features: Energy Saving / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Bulb Wattage: 13.5W / Finish: Frosted / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000 / Output Voltage: 240 V / Bulb Shape: Reflector / Lighting Technology: LED
£19.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BULB LED PAR38 GL 120 DIM 15.2W/927 E27 - 4099854071270
£30.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAR38 GL 120 ND 13.5W/827 E27 - 4099854067822
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery