LEDVANCE Smart LED Ceiling Light, White, 1200LM, 3000-6500K, 200mm X 200mm, IP44, Or qua Wall Light, Wall Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant,

LEDVANCE Smart LED Ceiling Light, White, 1200LM, 3000-6500K, 200mm X 200mm, IP44, Orbis Aqua Wall Light, Wall Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant,

LEDVANCE Smart LED Ceiling Light, White, 1200LM, 3000-6500K, 200mm X 200mm, IP44, Or qua Wall Light, Wall Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.98
Delivery from £11.42

Led Smart+ Led Bathroom Lamp Orbis Wall Aqua IP44 12W 1200lm 3000K-6500K WiFi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Delivery from £13.54

LEDVANCE SMART+ WiFi Orbis Wall Aqua IP44 20x20 cm

8-11 working days
£65.21
Delivery from £1.99

LEDVANCE Smart LED Ceiling Light, White, 1200LM, 3000-6500K, 200mm X 200mm, IP44, Or qua Wall Light, Wall Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant,

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£95.99
Delivery from £9.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 94 mm
Width 200 mm
Depth 200 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

International Protection (IP) code IP44
Colour temperature (max) 6500 K
Colour temperature (min) 3000 K
Fitting/cap type Non-changeable bulb(s)
Product colour White
Bulb type LED
Type Smart ceiling light

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size: 200 x 200 mm
• Bright output: 1200 lumens, 12 watts
• Adjustable color: Warm to cool white

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE LED SMART+ Wifi Planon Plus 450x450mm RGB + White - 4058075525221
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ledvance Smart+ Flex 2P RGBW EXT 230V ZigBee 3.0
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Smart LED Ceiling Light, White, 1200LM, 3000-6500K, 200mm X 200mm, IP44, Or qua Wall Light, Wall Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant,

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS DESIGN - the smart bathroom lamp in a simple design fits discreetly into the bathroom. Smart bathroom lamp decorative on ceiling and wall with IP44 and Wifi technology SMART HOME - easy control of the LED ceiling light via the LEDVANCE Smart+ WI-FI app (from Android 4.4 / iOS 9.0) and by voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant DIMMABLE AND EFFICIENT - the LEDs make the ceiling lighting efficient and save electricity, the LED panel is dimmable and the light colour is adjustable OPTIMAL LIGHTING - the ceiling lamp emits white light from 3000 - 6500K, the square shape ensures uniform light distribution, can also be mounted as a wall luminaire SMART+ WIFI Wall Orbis aqua white 200mm x 200mm 1200 lum IP44, incl. mounting screws, wall plugs, light source, control via Ledvance app requires smartphone or tablet
£16.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk