Lee Filters LEE100 Landscape Kit

Lee 100mm Landscape Kit

Used Offers from

Lee Filters LEE100 Landscape Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

LEE100 Square Filter System Landscape Kit - Perfect for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.00
Delivery from £20.00

LEE100 Square Filter System Landscape Kit - Perfect for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEE Filters 100mm System 105mm Rotating Polariser Circular Effect
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hitech 100mm Graduated Neutral Density 0.3 Hard Edge Filter
£52.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lee 100mm ND Grad Very Hard Set
£192.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee 105mm Front Holder Ring
£29.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
LEE Filters LEE100 ProGlass ND0.9 Grad Hard Graduated Filter
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Filters LEE100 Landscape Kit

Cheapest offer

Over twenty five years ago, LEE set the standard for filter holders. Designed by photographers for photographers, the new LEE100 system is adaptable, intuitive and modular, making it a game changer in its field. The LEE100 Landscape Kit contains everything you need to get started for landscape photography, such as a filter holder, a filter and a pouch.
£144.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)