Women's jeans Lee Breese Boot in Black Rinse Noir 33x33

Lee Breese Boot Jeans Black 33 / 33 Woman

Women's jeans Lee Breese Boot in Black Rinse Noir 33x33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.42
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Black Rinse, 33W / 33L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.88
Free Delivery

Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Black Rinse, 33W / 33L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.91
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Black Rinse, 33W / 33L

£69.10
Free Delivery
Women's jeans Lee Breese Boot in Black Rinse Noir 33x33

Cheapest offer

BOOTCUTDiscover the bootcut skinny model signed Lee®, based on the high waist Breese. With its high waist, our bootcut skinny jeans are very flattering and super trendy.High waist - Thigh-hugging - Knee-hugging - Bootcut cut - Zip flyMade of a highly stretchy and comfortable denim ultra- this model has a perfectly fitting shape on the upper part. The fabric is light enough to offer subtle fluid movement at the flared ankle.The silhouette is dressed in our classic deep black finish to proudly display its dark and trendy side.Black seams and buttons accentuate the minimalist style.10 1/2Oz Black High Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
£54.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 30W x 29L
£42.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 27W x 33L
£26.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 28W x 29L
£42.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Breese Boot Jeans for Women, Mid Shine, 29W x 31L
£42.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 27W x 31L
£31.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery