Lee Breese Women's Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 31W x 29L

Lee Breese Boot Jeans White 31 / 29 Woman

Lee Breese Women's Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 31W x 29L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Women's jeans Lee Breese Boot Bleu 31x29

1-3 business days
£58.49
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Breese Women's Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 31W x 29L

Cheapest offer

Composition: 79% cotton, 15% lyocell, 4% elastomultiester, 2% elastane Fit: skinny fit Care instructions: machine washable Closure: zip and button jean;pants;long
£55.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 27W x 33L
£26.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 28W x 29L
£42.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Black Rinse,
£22.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Breese Boot Jeans for Women, Mid Shine, 29W x 31L
£42.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Breese Boot Jeans, Mid Shine, 30W x 29L
£42.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery