Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 38x30

Lee Brooklyn Classic Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 30 Men

Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 38x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.42
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 38/30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 38/30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 38/30

£63.20
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 38/30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.91
Delivery from £9.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 38x30

Cheapest offer

Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn has a classic fit with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room in the thigh area for extra comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.Made from a heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a slight tinted effect.It features our classic five-pocket style, with tobacco stitching and metal rivets.
£54.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jeans Lee Brooklyn Straight Bleu 42x32
£54.42
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Brooklyn Straight Men's Jeans Pants, Mid Stonewash, 48W / 32L
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Highland, 36/32
£80.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's BROOKLYN STRAIGHT Jeans, CLEAN BLACK, 36W / 34L
£41.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MENS LEE BROOKLYN STRAIGHT LEG STRETCH ZIP UP JEAN - STONEWASH BLUE DENIM
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95