Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Hi Vis Detail Stretch Work Cargo Shorts in Grey | Size: 32 Lee Cooper Workwear Grey 32

Lee Cooper Men's Hi Vis Work Shorts Reflective Stretchable High Visibility Cargo Detail Multi & Holster Pocket Durable Lightweight Workwear Short Pant for Men Casual Wear (Grey/Black, 32W)

Used Offers from

Lee Cooper Workwear Mens Reflective Trim Stretch Work Cargo Shorts, Grey/black, 32W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Hi Vis Detail Stretch Work Cargo Shorts in Grey | Size: 32 Lee Cooper Workwear Grey 32

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99

Lee Cooper Men's Hi Vis Work Shorts Reflective Stretchable High Visibility Cargo Detail Multi & Holster Pocket Durable Lightweight Workwear Short Pant for Men Casual Wear (Grey/Black, 32W)

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper LCSHO811GRY Shorts Work wear Hi-Vis Stretch Cargo Multi Pockets- Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Men's Hi Vis Work Shorts Reflective Stretchable High Visibility Cargo Detail Multi & Holster Pocket Durable Lightweight Workwear Short Pant for Men Casual Wear (Grey/Black, 32W)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Hi Vis Detail Stretch Work Cargo Shorts in Grey | Size: 32 Lee Cooper Workwear Grey 32

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Lee Cooper Workwear LCSHO811 Multi Pocket Stretch Cargo Short. Crafted for durability and comfort, these shorts feature easy-care, stretch soft touch twill fabric and a part-elasticated waist for all-day ease. Triple stitching adds extra strength, while two walled leg pockets with flap fastening, along with front, back, and zip pockets, provide ample storage. Trimmed with hard-wearing Polyester Oxford fabric, they're built to last. Made from 65% polyester, 33% cotton, and 2% Spandex twill fabric, they offer both flexibility and durability. Ideal for the modern worker seeking style and functionality. | Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Hi Vis Detail Stretch Work Cargo Shorts in Grey | Size: 32
£29.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com