Lee Cooper Men's Lcsho806 Classic Multi Pocket Cargo Heavy Duty Easy Care Workwear Shorts, Grey, 38W UK

Used Offers from

Lee Cooper Men's Lcsho806 Classic Multi Pocket Cargo Heavy Duty Easy Care Workwear Shorts, Grey, 38W UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £1.50

Mens Cargo Shorts Lee Cooper Workwear Multi Pocket Combat Short Bottoms Classic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £1.50

Lee Cooper Men's Lcsho806 Classic Multi Pocket Cargo Heavy Duty Easy Care Workwear Shorts, Grey, 38W UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Classic Cargo Shorts in Grey | Size: 38R Lee Cooper Workwear Grey 38R

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.95

Lee Cooper Men's Lcsho806 Classic Multi Pocket Cargo Heavy Duty Easy Care Workwear Shorts, Grey, 38W UK

Cheapest offer

MULTI-POCKET CARGO DESIGN: Designed with multiple spacious pockets, these cargo shorts provide practical storage for tools, phone, wallet, and daily essentials, The functional layout allows easy access, making them suitable for work, travel, and outdoor activities LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE WEAR: Made from lightweight fabric, these shorts support breathability and ease of movement during warm weather, The design ensures comfort throughout the day, making them suitable for summer workwear and casual use TRIPLE STITCHED DURABILITY: Reinforced with triple-stitched seams, these shorts are built to handle regular use in demanding environments, The strong construction helps maintain structure and reliability across various work and outdoor conditions CLASSIC CARGO STYLE FIT: Featuring a classic cargo silhouette, these capri shorts offer a relaxed fit that supports mobility, The versatile design pairs well with different outfits, making them suitable for both casual wear and work settings EASY CARE FABRIC BUILD: The fabric is designed for easy maintenance, allowing convenient washing and regular use without hassle, This makes the shorts a practical choice for everyday wear, travel, and job site requirements
£17.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.