Lee Cooper Men's Work Socks with Padded Heels Breathable Heavy Duty Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black/Red, 6-11, Set of 5)

Used Offers from

Lee Cooper Men's Work Socks with Padded Heels Breathable Heavy Duty Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black/Red, 6-11, Set of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £1.50

Lee Cooper Men's Work Socks with Padded Heels Breathable Heavy Duty Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black/Red, 6-11, Set of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Lee Cooper Heavy Duty Work Socks, Black, One Size (5 Pairs)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Lee Cooper Workwear Men's Heavy Duty Work Socks (5 Pack) in Black Lee Cooper Workwear Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.95

Lee Cooper Mens Heavy Duty Padded Work Socks

2-3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Men's Work Socks with Padded Heels Breathable Heavy Duty Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black/Red, 6-11, Set of 5)

Cheapest offer

PADDED HEEL SUPPORT: Designed with cushioned heel areas, these socks help provide added comfort during long hours of wear. The padding supports daily movement, making them suitable for work environments or extended use. BREATHABLE FABRIC DESIGN: Constructed with breathable material that allows airflow, helping keep feet comfortable throughout the day. Suitable for both active routines and regular wear without causing discomfort. DURABLE WORKWEAR BUILD: Made to handle regular use, these socks are suitable for demanding work conditions. The sturdy construction supports everyday wear while maintaining shape and comfort. COMFORTABLE REGULAR FIT: Designed to provide a secure and comfortable fit, these socks stay in place without feeling too tight. Suitable for daily wear with different types of footwear. VERSATILE PACK OF 5: Includes a pack of five pairs in Black and Red color combination. Suitable for both workwear and casual use, offering convenience and value for everyday needs.
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk