Lee Cooper Workwear Padded Vest Mens Gilet Bodywarmer Zip Jacket Black Warm

Used Offers from

Lee Cooper Workwear Padded Vest Mens Gilet Bodywarmer Zip Jacket Black Warm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Workwear Padded Vest Mens Gilet Bodywarmer Zip Jacket Black Warm

Cheapest Total Price
£10.50
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Workwear Mens Windproof Padded Vest, Black, M

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lee Cooper Workwear Mens Work Safety Lightweight Padded Vest Gilet Bodywarmer With Contrast Stitching, Black, Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Lee Cooper Workwear Padded Vest Mens Gilet Bodywarmer Zip Jacket Black Warm

Cheapest offer

Closure: Zip / Occasion: Workwear / Size: XXL / UPC: 5050217268521 / MPN: LCVST706M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2088069054 / Fabric Type: Softshell / Depth: 560 mm / Accents: Logo / Collar Style: Band / Height: 30 mm / Features: Breathable / Season: Winter / Width: 380 mm / Pattern: No Pattern / Jacket/Coat Length: Short / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Color: Dark Camo / Lining Material: Polyester / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lee Cooper Lcvst706 Mens Black Zip up Sleeyester Gilet Body Warmer M / Weight: 0.4 kg / Insulation Material: Polyester / Brand: Lee Cooper / EAN: 5050217268521 / GTIN: 5050217268521 / Theme: Outdoor / Item Weight: 700 / Performance/Activity: Walking / Product Line: Gilet Jacket
£10.50
ebay.co.uk