Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 31x32

Lee Daren Zip Fly Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men

Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 31x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.32
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Belmont, 31 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Belmont, 31 W/32 L

In stock
£44.88
Delivery from £9.99
Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 31x32

Cheapest offer

The Daren jeans are our most popular model. They come in a classic straight leg style that never goes out of fashion. A true modern classic, they have a low rise and a standard fit from thigh to ankle. Everyone should have a pair.Made from heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of mid-blue denim with a slight washed effect.The tobacco stitching and brass buttons give it that classic look that never goes out of style.
£42.32
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Daren True Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 36 Men
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEE Daren Zip Fly I Men's Jeans, Dark Ocean, 32 W/34 L
£43.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Mens Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 31W / 30L UK
£35.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans Clean Black 30W/30L Men
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LEE Daren Zip Fly I Men's Jeans, Dark Ocean, 31 W/32 L
£40.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery