Lee Elly Jeans Blue 26 / 31 Woman

Lee Elly Jeans

Lee Elly Jeans Blue 26 / 31 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's jeans Lee Elly Bleu 26x31

1-3 business days
£36.57
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Blue (One Wash Ha45), 26W / 31L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Hidden Lagoon, 29W x 31L
£67.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Brown, 30W / 31L
£43.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Mid Conversation, 29W x 33L
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Brown, 30W / 33L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Elly Jeans Blue 26 / 31 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the iconic LEE Elly jeans, the definitive answer to your search for the perfect pair of women´s slim-fitting jeans. A masterclass in denim design, the Elly is engineered to be your new wardrobe cornerstone, offering a silhouette that is both incredibly flattering and endlessly versatile. If you´re looking for that one pair of jeans that does it all, you´ve found them.The magic of the LEE Elly lies in its impeccably crafted fit. Versatile and streamlined with a slim straight cut from thigh to ankle, they´re so easy-to-style. This modern silhouette gracefully follows your natural shape without being restrictive, providing a sleek, elongated look that boosts confidence with every step. Unlike skinny jeans that can feel too tight, or straight jeans that can be too loose, the Elly strikes the perfect balance for a timeless, sophisticated aesthetic that works for every occasion and every season.Crafted from a premium cotton base, these jeans are a testament to quality and comfort. C
£33.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)