Jeans woman Lee Elly Bleu 26x31

Lee Elly Slim Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 31 Women

Jeans woman Lee Elly Bleu 26x31

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.03
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Elly Slim Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 31 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.00
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Hidden Lagoon, 29W x 31L
£67.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Elly Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Hidden Lagoon, 28W x 31L
£67.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Elly Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Hidden Lagoon, 30W x 31L
£67.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Elly Slim Fit Jeans Blue 27 / 33 Woman
£41.00
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lee Women's Elly Jeans, Ivy Wash, 26W x 31L
£37.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans woman Lee Elly Bleu 26x31

Cheapest offer

The skinny jean has reached perfection. Elegant without being too tight, Elly is our modern silhouette that goes with everything. It has a classic waist and a slim fit. Classic waist - Fitted from thigh to ankle - Zip fly These jeans are made from a wonderful sustainable combination of traditional cotton and highly stretchable, renewable lyocell fibers. The result is a design that is both body-hugging and gentle on the planet. The black hue has been faded to a gray shade. The finish is sleek with a few contrasting dark areas on the fly and waist. A dark thread and metal button combine to wrap the silhouette in rock'n'roll spirit.
£40.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk