LEE 100mm ND 1.2 Grad Medium Filter

Lee Filters 1.2 ND Medium Graduated Neutral Density Filter 100x150mm

Used Offers from

LEE 100mm ND 1.2 Grad Medium Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Lee Filters 1.2 ND Medium Graduated Neutral Density Filter 100x150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

LEE Filters 100mm System 1.2 Neutral Density Grad Medium Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Filters 100x150mm Resin Neutral Density Grad ND1.2 (4 Stop) SOFT EDGE
£171.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Neutral Density 1.2 Hard Graduated Resin Filter
£149.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lee Filters SW150 Pro Glass IRND Neutral Density 4 Stops 150x150mm
£301.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee 100mm ProGlass IRND 10 Stops
£169.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haida NanoPro 100mm 4 Stop Neutral Density ND1.2 Filter Fits Lee Cokin Z Nano
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEE 100mm ND 1.2 Grad Medium Filter

Cheapest offer

The Lee 100mm Neutral Density (ND) 1.2 Graduated Medium filter enables users to adjust the exposure across the frame by 4 stops, without affecting the colour balance. This filter is ideal for use when elements of the scene protrude into the sky, be that the rooftops of buildings or the peaks of mountains. The nature of the transition between coated and uncoated areas of the filter means that the sky can be filtered with minimal impact on the land beneath it. Lee 100mm Filter Holder (i.e. Foundation Kit) and Adapter Ring required, not included.
£149.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)