Lee Hazlewood The LHI Years: Singles, Nudes & Backsides [1968-71] - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record LITA084LP

Lee Hazlewood - The LHI Years Singles Nudes And Backsides [VINYL]

Lee Hazlewood The LHI Years: Singles, Nudes & Backsides [1968-71] - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record LITA084LP

Cheapest Price
within 1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.35

Lee Hazlewood | The Lhi Years - Singles, Nudes And Backsides

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Lee Hazlewood The LHI Years: Singles, Nudes, and Backsides (1968-1971) (Vinyl)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.30
Free Delivery

Lee Hazlewood - The LHI Years Singles Nudes And Backsides [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.98
Free Delivery

Lee Hazlewood - The LHI Years Singles Nudes And Backsides [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

HAZLEWOOD, Lee - The LHI Years: Singles Nudes & Backsides 1968-71 - Vinyl (2xLP)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
Free Delivery

Lee Hazlewood : The LHI Years: Singles, Nudes, and Backsides (1968-1971) Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

Lee Hazlewood - The LHI Years Singles Nudes And Backsides [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.85
Delivery from £9.90

Lee Hazlewood - LHI Years Singles Nudes Backsides 1968-71 - Vinyl - G4z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lee Hazlewood & Ann Margaret - The Cowboy & The Lady [VINYL]
£295.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Lee Hazlewood These Boots Are Made for Walkin' the Complete Mgm Recordings (CD)
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hazlewood, Lee - Total Lee - The Songs of Lee Hazlewood
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Hazlewood, Lee - These Boots Are Made for Walkin': the Complete MGM Recordings
£9.72
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Various Artists - Son-Of-A-Gun and More from The Lee Hazlewood Songbook
£10.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.84
Lee Hazlewood The LHI Years: Singles, Nudes & Backsides [1968-71] - Black Vinyl - Sealed UK 2-LP Double vinyl album record LITA084LP

Cheapest offer

LEE HAZLEWOOD The LHI Years: Singles Nudes & Backsides [1968-71] (2023 UK/EU 17-track double album 2-LP remastered from the original analogue tapes and pressed on classic black vinyl. Drawn directly from the Lee Hazlewood archives The LHI Years: Singles Nudes and Backsides (1968-71) gathers key solo recordings and duets from Hazlewoods own LHI (Lee Hazlewood Industries) imprint. Spanning a fertile period between 1968 and 1971 the collection highlights the breadth of his writing and production during an era when LHI issued a steady stream of cult 45s and albums across acid-folk country-rock pop-psych and soul. While widely recognised for his work with Nancy Sinatra - including writing These Boots Are Made For Walking - Hazlewoods solo catalogue stands apart for its stark arrangements cinematic melancholy and unmistakable baritone. This anthology traces that independent vision from the western swing inflections of Califia (Stone Rider) to the restrained introspection of The Bed and If It
£29.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com