Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 33x32

Lee - Jeans - Brooklyn Classic Straight Fit - Blue - Men 33/32

Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 33x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.42
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32

In stock
£64.02
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32

£65.18
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 33/32

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.91
Delivery from £9.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 33x32

Cheapest offer

Authentic and easy to wear, the Brooklyn has a classic fit with a slightly higher waist and a zip fly. It is straight cut from the hips to the ankles with room in the thigh area for extra comfort. It's the perfect everyday trouser.Made from a heavy 13 1/2 Oz denim, this fabric is strong and durable. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a slight tinted effect.It features our classic five-pocket style, with tobacco stitching and metal rivets.
£54.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 36x30
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Brooklyn Classic Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 30 Men
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Brooklyn Straight Jeans Black 36 / 30 Men
£44.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Brooklyn Straight Jeans, Belmont, 40/30
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Straight Jeans Lee Brooklyn Bleu 32x32
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99