Regular jeans Lee Daren Strong Hand Bleu 33x32

Lee Jeans Daren Zip Fly Strong Hand Blue 33W/32L Men

Regular jeans Lee Daren Strong Hand Bleu 33x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.92
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Strong Hand, 33W / 32L EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.30
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Strong Hand, 33W / 32L EU

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Strong Hand, 33W / 32L EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.52
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Strong Hand, 33W / 32L EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.23
Delivery from £9.99
Regular jeans Lee Daren Strong Hand Bleu 33x32

Cheapest offer

With its popular straight fit, the Daren is our most popular style.This classic fit jean features a mid-rise waist, a traditional button fly and a straight leg from thigh to ankle.You can't go wrong with the Daren.Classic fitClassic thigh and knee cutClassic leg openingButton flyLightweight with little stretch, these jeans are perfect for summer.The dark denim has been faded for a worn-in look with lighter areas on the thigh and a network of pleats, all of which reinforce the rugged look.Brass buttons and contrasting thread add to the classic look.
£63.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable and stylish for any occasion.
• Durable design for long-lasting wear.
• Versatile color pairs with multiple outfits.

Similar products

Lee Jeans Daren Zip Fly Clean Black 38W/32L Men
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Daren True Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 36 Men
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEE Daren Zip Fly I Men's Jeans, Dark Ocean, 32 W/34 L
£43.81
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Mens Daren Zip Fly Jeans, Clean Black, 31W / 30L UK
£35.75
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Daren Zip Fly Jeans Clean Black 30W/30L Men
£54.42
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99