Lee Extreme Motion Straight Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Lee Jeans Extreme Motion Straight Jeans Blue Men's 33W/34L

Lee Extreme Motion Straight Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEE Mens Straight Fit Xm Jeans, General, 33W / 34L UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Extreme Motion Skinny Jeans
£30.04
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Big & Tall Extreme Motion Athletic Taper Jean, Blue Strike, 36W x 36L
£162.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Big & Tall Extreme Motion Relaxed Straight Jean, Maddox, 38W x 36L
£41.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.02
Lee Extreme Motion Straight Jeans Blue 33 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover a new era of denim with the LEE Extreme Motion Straight Jeans for men. Engineered for the modern man who demands both style and substance, these pants redefine what it means to wear jeans. Say goodbye to the restrictive, stiff feeling of traditional denim and embrace a world of unparalleled flexibility and comfort. Perfect for a day at the office, a weekend adventure, or simply relaxing at home, these straight-fit jeans offer the ultimate combination of a timeless look and a performance feel, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe.Welcome to the incredible comfort, easy movement and unbeatable stretch of our Extreme Motion collection.These straight fits give you the look of classic jeans but with a comfort feel you will not believe.Features:* Straight fit: A timeless silhouette that offers a clean line from hip to ankle.* Stretch denim: Provides maximum flexibility for unrestricted movement.* Comfort waistband: An innovative, flexible waistband that adapts to your e
£36.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)