Lee Daren True Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Lee Jeans - Jeans Daren Zip - Regular Straight Fit, Straight Leg - Dark Ocean 34W/34L

Used Offers from

Lee Daren True Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Dark Ocean, 34 W/34 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.64
Free Delivery

Regular Jeans Lee Daren Fly Bleu 34x34

1-3 business days
£54.14
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Dark Ocean, 34 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.70
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Dark Ocean, 34 W/34 L

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Daren Zip Regular Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Dark Ocean, 34 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Men's Regular Bootcut XM Jeans, Maverick, 36W / 32L
£65.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Mens Straight Fit Xm Jeans, General, 38W / 32L UK
£32.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Women's Legendary Mid Rise Flare Jean, Morning Veil Dx, 16 US
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Daren True Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Our most popular fit, the Daren jeans feature a timeless, regular straight leg style.Cut with a low waist and regular fit from the thigh, right down to the ankle - they´re a true modern classic.Finished in our Dark Ocean wash, a clean, dark indigo shade that looks sharp and elevated.Our most popular fit, the Daren jeans feature a classic, straight leg style that never goes out of fashion.A true modern classic, they´re cut with a lower waist and regular fit from the thigh, right down to the ankle.Everyone needs a pair.Made from lightweight material with a medium stretch, this is an easy-to-wear fabric.As the 10 3/4oz crosshatch denim fades over the years, it reveals a unique crisscross pattern which sets it apart from traditional denim.Finished in Dark Ocean, a rich, dark indigo.The tobacco stitching and brass buttons give it that classic look that never goes out of style.Features:- Low Waist.- Regular Fit.- Straight Leg.- Regular Thigh.- Regular Knee.- Regular Leg Opening.- Full Length
£48.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)