Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Men

Lee Jeans Men's Lee Rider Jeans Slim Fit Rinse Raine

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 30 W/30 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Jeans Lee Rider Rinse Raine Bleu 30x30

1-3 business days
£54.14
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 30 W/30 L

£54.86
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 30 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.14
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Rider Slim Fit Mens Jeans - Rinse Raine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Men's Big & Tall Legendary Relaxed Straight Jean, True Blue, 48W x 30L
£19.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lee Men's Big & Tall Legendary Relaxed Straight Jean, True Blue, 48W x 29L
£55.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Big & Tall Legendary Relaxed Straight Jean, True Blue, 50W x 29L
£57.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Big & Tall Legendary Relaxed Straight Jean, True Blue, 44W x 34L
£57.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Big & Tall Legendary Relaxed Straight Jean, True Blue, 46W x 28L
£62.45
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Men

Cheapest offer

These are the jeans that changed the denim game.This pair of Rider jeans are cut with a regular fit waist and slim leg from the thigh down to the ankle, and finished in our Rinse Raine shade, a dark indigo denim shade.Made from a lightweight 11.5oz denim, these jeans are sturdy yet comfortable.Finished with a back patch, X-tacks, S-curve stitch, and logo buttons and rivets.Be part of fashion history with the original slim straight jeans.Invented by us in 1941, Rider changed the denim game, introducing a pair of jeans that aren´t too tight or too loose, but perfectly in between.Cut with a regular waist and slim leg from the thigh down to the ankle.It´s a true icon.Made from lightweight denim that uses 20% recycled cotton, this 11 1/2oz denim is low stretch so it holds its shape but has flexibility for your comfort too.Finished in Rinse Raine, a true indigo denim shade.They bear all the hallmarks of authentic Lee denim:a back patch, X-tacks, S-curve stitch, and logo buttons and rivets.Fe
£48.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)