Lee Luke Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans Lee Luke Bleu 28x32

1-3 business days
£58.36
Delivery from £16.99

LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 28 W/32 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 28 W/32 L

£67.18
Free Delivery

LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Stoney, 28 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.65
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36W / 32L UK
£47.23
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Mens Asphalt Rocker Luke Jean
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men’s Jeans Luke, Slim Fit, Tapered Leg
£39.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEE Men's Luke Slim Tapered Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 33 W/32 L
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36 W/30 L
£47.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Luke Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

These Luke jeans are cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, resulting in a pair that can be effortlessly styled for any occasion.Made from 12 1/4oz denim that´s sturdy but comfortable.They come in a sophisticated, toned-down mid-to-dark blue with just a hint of fading.Signature back patch, X-tacks, five-pocket set-up and logo buttons complete the design.The slim tapered Luke jeans are arguably our most versatile pair.Cut slim through the thigh, they taper down to a narrow leg opening, resulting in a pair that can be effortlessly styled for any occasion.Made from 12 1/4oz denim, these jeans are sturdy but comfortable, with the perfect amount of stretch for everyday wear.They come in a sophisticated, toned-down mid-to-dark blue with just a hint of fading.A classic five-pocket style with S-curve stitching on the back pockets, X-tacks and a logo patch.Features:- Regular Waist.- Slim Fit.- Tapered Leg.- Slim Thigh.- Slim Knee.- Narrow Leg Opening.- Full Length.-
£52.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)