Lee Rider Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Lee Man Rider , CLEAN BLACK, 38W / 32L

Lee Rider Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans Lee Rider Noir 38x32

1-3 business days
£54.14
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Rider Jeans Blue 36 / 34 Man
£45.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.95
Lee Man Rider , WORN IN CODY, 31W / 32L
£60.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

--- Product DescriptionStep into a piece of fashion history with the iconic LEE Rider Jeans for Women. Born from a legacy of authentic denim craftsmanship, the Rider jean is a cornerstone of our heritage, representing the pinnacle of timeless style and enduring quality. Based on the original slim-leg jean designed by Lee, this modern iteration captures the spirit of the classic while being perfectly tailored for today´s wardrobe. It´s more than just a pair of pants, it´s a statement of effortless cool and individuality.Cut with a flattering straight leg and a contemporary slim fit, the LEE Rider is the perfect everyday jean. It strikes an impeccable balance between comfort and style, offering a subtle ´´borrowed from the boys´´ vibe that is both casual and incredibly easy to style. The design provides a sleek silhouette that moves with you, making it an essential foundation for countless outfits. Whether you´re dressing it up with a silk blouse and heels for an evening out or pairing i
£48.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)