Lee Luke Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

LEE Men's Luke Jeans, Stoney, 36/32

Lee Luke Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 36W x 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.00
Free Delivery

LEE Luke Jeans for Men, Stoney, 36W x 32L

£67.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36W / 32L UK
£47.23
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Jeans Men's Luke Jeans Clean Black 36W/36L UK
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Luke Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Mens Asphalt Rocker Luke Jean
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Luke Jeans Blue 32 / 34 Men
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Luke Jeans Blue 36 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

These Luke jeans are cut slim through the thigh and taper down to a narrow leg opening, resulting in a pair that can be effortlessly styled for any occasion.Made from 12 1/4oz denim that´s sturdy but comfortable.They come in a sophisticated, toned-down mid-to-dark blue with just a hint of fading.Signature back patch, X-tacks, five-pocket set-up and logo buttons complete the design.The slim tapered Luke jeans are arguably our most versatile pair.Cut slim through the thigh, they taper down to a narrow leg opening, resulting in a pair that can be effortlessly styled for any occasion.Made from 12 1/4oz denim, these jeans are sturdy but comfortable, with the perfect amount of stretch for everyday wear.They come in a sophisticated, toned-down mid-to-dark blue with just a hint of fading.A classic five-pocket style with S-curve stitching on the back pockets, X-tacks and a logo patch.Features:- Regular Waist.- Slim Fit.- Tapered Leg.- Slim Thigh.- Slim Knee.- Narrow Leg Opening.- Full Length.-
£52.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)