Slim jeans Lee Luke Bleu 31x32

Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 31 W/32 L

Slim jeans Lee Luke Bleu 31x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Luke Tapered Fit Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 31 W/32 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.32
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Luke Slim Fit Tapered Leg Jeans, Declaration, 31 W/32 L

In stock
£65.85
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36W / 32L UK
£47.23
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Jeans Men's Luke Jeans Clean Black 36W/36L UK
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Luke Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Mens Asphalt Rocker Luke Jean
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Luke Jeans Blue 32 / 34 Men
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Slim jeans Lee Luke Bleu 31x32

Cheapest offer

The slim tapered Luke jeans are undoubtedly our most versatile model. With a slim fit at the thigh, they taper down to a narrow leg opening, making them easy to incorporate into any outfit, no matter the occasion.They're made from a 13.5 Oz medium-stretch denim that's 21% recycled cotton. They come in Declaration, a light blue with a vintage vibe.Features include the signature back patch, X-stitching, five-pocket style, and logo buttons.
£47.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk