Slim jeans Lee Luke Asphalt Rocker Gris 28x32

Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 28W / 32L UK

Slim jeans Lee Luke Asphalt Rocker Gris 28x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£47.23
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Luke Slim Tapered Mens Jeans - Asphalt Rocker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Asphalt Rocker, 36W / 32L UK
£47.23
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Luke Jeans Blue 28 / 34 Men
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Luke Jeans Black 31 / 32 Men
£48.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Jeans Men's Luke Jeans Clean Black 36W/36L UK
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Mens Luke Jeans, Light Ray., 33W / 32L UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Slim jeans Lee Luke Asphalt Rocker Gris 28x32

Cheapest offer

Luke, our resolutely modern model, is the meeting of a slim cut and tapered jeans.Casual and contemporary, it has a mid-rise waist and a zipper fly.The slim fit at the thighs narrows to form a narrow opening at the bottom of the legs.Offering a rugged feel without heaviness, this denim is made with a high proportion of recycled fabrics.
£47.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk