Jeans Lee Rider Noir 38x32

Lee Rider Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men

Jeans Lee Rider Noir 38x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£54.42
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

£60.10
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£67.91
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Clean Black, Clean Black*38W/32L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.00
Delivery from £20.00
Jeans Lee Rider Noir 38x32

Cheapest offer

SLIMThe original slim jean. Invented in our workshops in 1948, the premier slim jeans are neither too tight nor too loose, in a perfect balance. With a mid-rise waist and zipper fly, the Rider has a slim fit from thigh to ankle. A true denim icon.Classic waistband - Fitted at the thighs and knees - Fitted opening at the bottom of the legs - Zipper flyDenim is slightly lighter and has stretch properties to give you more comfort and freedom of movement.The black ultra-pure finish has a very designer feel with no frills. The black seams accentuate the minimalist feel, while the silver buttons and rivets add a little contrast.12 1/2Oz Black Black Low Stretch Organic Cotton DenimOrganic Cotton
£54.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Rider Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 36 Men
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Men
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Jeans Blue 31 / 30 Men
£51.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Men
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery