Denim jacket Lee Rider Bleu L

Lee Rider Regular Fit Denim Jacket Blue L Men

Denim jacket Lee Rider Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.81
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Rider Jacket, belmont, L

In stock
£77.49
Delivery from £9.99

Lee Rider Jacket, belmont, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.91
Free Delivery
Denim jacket Lee Rider Bleu L

Cheapest offer

The iconic Rider jacket is a classic inspired by our heritage and holds a significant place in our history. It has been worn by legendary figures over the years, and now it's your turn to become an icon. With a standard fit, it features a diagonal yoke, two chest pockets, zigzag stitching on the placket, and a handy inner pocket. Made with recycled cotton, this denim has a slight touch of stretch for added comfort. It is finished in Belmont, a light shade of medium blue denim with a subtle tinted effect. It is complemented with branded brass buttons and X-stitching.
£61.81
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, Rinse Black, L
£45.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.56
Lee Women's Sherpa Rider JKT Denim Jacket, Unionall Black, XS
£87.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, Rinse Black, M
£51.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.96
Lee Man Rider , RINSE, 33W / 34L
£59.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, Rinse Black, XL
£47.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.89