Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men

Used Offers from

Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 38 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Jeans Lee Rider Rinse Raine Bleu 38x32

1-3 business days
£54.14
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 38 W/32 L

£54.86
Free Delivery

Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 38 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lee Jeans Men's Lee Rider Jeans Slim Fit Rinse Raine
£48.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Rinse Raine, 28 W/32 L
£51.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Rider Slim Straight Fit Straight Leg Jeans, Rinse Raine, 31 W/32 L
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 34 / 32 Men
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Men's Rider Jeans, Rinse Raine, 32 W/32 L
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Rider Straight Fit Jeans Blue 38 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

These are the jeans that changed the denim game.This pair of Rider jeans are cut with a regular fit waist and slim leg from the thigh down to the ankle, and finished in our Rinse Raine shade, a dark indigo denim shade.Made from a lightweight 11.5oz denim, these jeans are sturdy yet comfortable.Finished with a back patch, X-tacks, S-curve stitch, and logo buttons and rivets.Be part of fashion history with the original slim straight jeans.Invented by us in 1941, Rider changed the denim game, introducing a pair of jeans that aren´t too tight or too loose, but perfectly in between.Cut with a regular waist and slim leg from the thigh down to the ankle.It´s a true icon.Made from lightweight denim that uses 20% recycled cotton, this 11 1/2oz denim is low stretch so it holds its shape but has flexibility for your comfort too.Finished in Rinse Raine, a true indigo denim shade.They bear all the hallmarks of authentic Lee denim:a back patch, X-tacks, S-curve stitch, and logo buttons and rivets.Fe
£48.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)