Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Custard Cream - 125ml

Lee Stafford Curls Waves & curls styling cream for curl definition 125 ml

Used Offers from

Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Custard Cream - 125ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.79
Delivery from £7.95

Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Custard Cream 125 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lee Stafford FTLOC Custard Cream 125ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.53
Delivery from £7.60

Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Custard Cream - 125ml

Cheapest offer

Treat your curls with Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Custard Cream. This rich and nourishing cream adds intense moisture, reduces frizz and gives your curls beautiful natural definition. Perfect for both lightly curled and coily hair.InformationBrand: Lee StaffordType: Custard CreamModel: For The Love Of CurlsContent: 125ml
£9.79
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com