Lee Stafford Curl Wide Pin Paddle Brush

Lee Stafford For The Love Of Curls Wide Pin Paddle Brush 1 pcs

Lee Stafford Curl Wide Pin Paddle Brush

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£14.25
Delivery from £7.60

Lee Stafford Wide Pin Paddle Brush Professional Large Hair Brush for All Hair Type Detangling, Blowdrying and Straightening for Women

In stock
£15.60
Delivery from £6.45

Lee Stafford Wide Pin Paddle Brush Professional Large Hair Brush for All Hair Type Detangling, Blowdrying and Straightening for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Lee Stafford Wide Pin Paddle Brush Professional Large Hair Brush for All Hair Type Detangling, Blowdrying and Straightening for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Curl Wide Pin Paddle Brush

Cheapest offer

£14.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Stafford Volumising Mousse 200ml
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lee Stafford CoCo LoCo & Agave Firm Hold Hair Spray 250ml
£9.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lee Stafford CoCo LoCo & Agave Shine Conditioner 250ml
£9.80
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lee Stafford Hair care Bleach Blondes Ice WhiteToning Conditioner
£12.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60