Lee Stafford Original Heat Protection Shine Mist | Heat Protection Spray for Smoother & Straighter Hair | Heat Protection Spray for Hair, Hair Care,
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.65
Delivery from £6.45
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.83
64.15 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.43
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Original Heat Protection Shine Mist for Straighter Hair 200ml
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Heat Protection Spray for Hair | Styling Collection - Leave In Anti-Frizz Control Treatment, Thermal Defense Shine Coat Mist for Daily Use, Flat Iron & Blow Dry Safe, 200 ml
In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £4.48
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Lee Stafford Original Heat Protection Shine Mist 200ml
£10.30
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lee Stafford Original Heat Protection Shine Mist for Straighter Hair 200ml
£13.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Original Heat Protection Shine Mist 50ml
£4.90
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lee Stafford Hair Perfume Mist | Original Iconic Scent - Long Lasting Smell, Notes of Bergamot & Praline, for all Hair Types, Reduces Frizz & Humidity, Adds Shine, 80 ml
£12.45
155.62 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery