Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.19
Delivery from £8.90

Lee Stafford Plump Up The Volume Shampoo 250ml

Delivery unknown
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

Lee Stafford Plump Up The Volume Plumping Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-7 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
55.96 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

In stock
£19.20
Free Delivery
Lee Stafford Volumising Shampoo | Plump Up The Volume Collection - Best Daily Cleansing Cream for Density and Thickening Fine Hair, for Men & Women, 250 ml

Cheapest offer

THE LOWDOWN. An everyday sulphate-free shampoo that thickens hair from root to tip. WHY YOU'LL LOVE IT. It’s a sulphate-free formula that delivers major volume. HOW IT WORKS. It removes residue and product build-up whilst boosting body and texture. STAR INGREDIENTS. Volumising Polymers work to boost body and add texture to your hair. IS IT RIGHT FOR ME? For fine, thin or flat hair. THE RESULTS. Hair is volumised with a boost of body & bounce.
£11.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lee Stafford Volumising Mousse 200ml
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lee Stafford Plump Up The Volume Conditioner 250ml
£12.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
2X Lee Stafford Hair Grow Strong & Long Stimulating Scalp Serum 75ml
£13.99
GBP 7.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery