Lee Stella A Line Jeans Blue 26 / 33 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's jeans Lee Stella A Line Bleu 26x33

1-3 business days
£59.36
Delivery from £16.99

Lee Women's Stella A Line Jeans, Take The Hint, 26W x 33L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lee Women's Stella A Line Jeans, Take The Hint, 31W x 29L
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lee Stella A Line Wide Leg Fit Jeans
£54.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Stella A Line Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 31 Women
£40.03
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jeans Lee Stella A Line Bleu 27x31
£43.73
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Lee Women's Stella A LINE Jeans, Clean Black, 27W / 33L
£42.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lee Stella A Line Jeans Blue 26 / 33 Woman

Cheapest offer

LEE Stella A Line Jeans: The Ultimate Seventies Inspired Women´s DenimStep back in time and embrace an iconic silhouette with the LEE Stella A Line jeans for women. Denim doesn't get more seventies than this. Our widest ever flare sits high on the waist - perfect for tucking a tee into - and has perfect palazzo trouser legs, creating that statement A-line silhouette that is both timelessly chic and utterly modern. This is more than just a pair of pants, it's a statement piece designed to turn heads and empower your personal style.Experience the unparalleled flattering fit that defines the Stella jean. The ultra-high waist cinches you in at the smallest point, creating an elegant line that flows seamlessly into a dramatic A-line leg shape. This design isn´t just about vintage aesthetics, it's engineered to elongate the legs and create a powerful, confident stance. The dramatic flare at the hem balances the silhouette, offering beautiful movement with every step you take. This long jean
£50.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)