4iiii Precision 3+ Rx810 Grx Nds Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 175 mm 175 mm Black

Left crank with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Shimano GRX 810 - 175

4iiii Precision 3+ Rx810 Grx Nds Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 175 mm 175 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£322.99
Delivery from £4.99

Left crank with power meter 4iiii Precision 3+ Shimano GRX 810 - 175

Check delivery times in our store.
£334.61
Delivery from £4.99

4iiii Precision 3.0+ GRX RX810 Powermeter - Black / 175mm

2-3 days
£335.00
Free Delivery
4iiii Precision 3+ Rx810 Grx Nds Left Crank With Power Meter Silver 175 mm 175 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Our most powerful unit to date, compressed into a smaller, lighter package and featuring support for apple find my, the precision 3+ powermeter is a proven choice of pros and weekend warriors alike. Whether you're fighting for a kona qualification spot, logging countless hours on virtual riding platforms or looking to better your time up the local kom segment, you want accurate and reliable tools to unlock your potential. With up to 800 hours of battery life, an automatic terrain selector, +/-1% accuracy and backed by our industry-leading 3-year warranty, the precision 3+ powermeter will be your trusted tool for years to come. The precision 3+ powermeter is so much more than a power meter. It's your training partner that offers peace of mind. While you are riding, your precision 3+ powermeter will transmit watts, cadence, and calories to your head unit of choice. While the power meter is not in use, find my is enabled and allows you to see its location on a map. Features:Apple find my:
£322.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano FC-E8000 left hand crank arm unit, 170 mm
£18.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares FC-E5000 left hand crank arm, 165 mm
£5.05
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sram Spare - Crank Left Arm Gx 1000 GXP Black 175mm: Black 175mm
£84.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares FC-R7000 left hand crank arm unit, 170 mm, black
£38.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares FC-E6100 left hand crank arm unit, 170 mm, silver
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery