Steering rod end Left Front with left-hand thread 111-01-172L ASHIKA for NISSAN

LEFT FRONT 11101172L TIE ROD END FITS FOR NISSAN PATROL GR 4.2 CAT

Steering rod end Left Front with left-hand thread 111-01-172L ASHIKA for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod end Left Front with left-hand thread 111-01-172L ASHIKA for NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
£25.12
Free Delivery

TIE ROD END 111-01-172L FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV/ SAFARI TB42E/TD42 4.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Free Delivery

TIE ROD END 111-01-172L FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV/ SAFARI TB42E/TD42 4.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.24
Free Delivery

TIE ROD END 111-01-172L FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV/ SAFARI TB42E/TD42 4.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.11
Free Delivery

TIE ROD END 111-01-172L FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV/ SAFARI TB42E/TD42 4.2L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Free Delivery

TIE ROD END 111-01-172L FOR NISSAN PATROL/GR/IV/ SAFARI TB42E/TD42 4.2L 6cyl

£38.39
Free Delivery
Steering rod end Left Front with left-hand thread 111-01-172L ASHIKA for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Overall Height [mm]: 72 / Fitting Position: Left Front / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: DYS 22-26459, BLUE PRINT ADN18792, A.B.S. 230689, YAMATO I11033YMT, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4821079, FAI AutoParts SS4444, FEBI BILSTEIN 42775, SWAG 82 94 2775, JAPANPARTS TI-172L, JAPKO 111172L, SIDEM 42338, NIPPARTS J4821079 / Outer thread [mm]: M14X1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 111-01-172L / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 16 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 48570-01J10, NISSAN 4857001J10 / Placement on Vehicle: Left Front
£22.75
ebay.co.uk