Left Rear Wheel Speed Sensor 2 Pins Fits MAN HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Left Rear Wheel Speed Sensor 2 Pins Fits MAN HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Left Rear Wheel Speed Sensor 2 Pins Fits MAN HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery

Hella Wheel Speed Sensor - 6PU 230 052-511 - Fits MAN - OE Specification Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left fits Man Tga 2001 on 18.280

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left fits Man Tga 2001 on 18.280

£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left fits Man Tga 2001 on 18.280

£19.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle Left 6PU230052-511

£20.70
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle Left 6PU230052-511

£21.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Left Rear Wheel Speed Sensor 2 Pins Fits MAN HELLA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 230 052-511 / UPC: 4082300928679 / MPN: 6PU-230-052-511 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23084638600 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 81271206199--MAN / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Hella / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 6PU 230 052-511--HELLA / EAN: 4082300928679 / GTIN: 4082300928679 / Length: 2155 mm / OEM Numbers: 81271206199 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Cable Length: 2,155 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£17.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 29365 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£11.90
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 182596 Suspension arm
£26.83
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Wheel Arch - fits Ford Transit 2000-2014 - MWB
£56.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 102822 Wheel Cylinder, pack of one
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49