Legacy canvas trainers Toms Baja 2.0 Bleu 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.24
Delivery from £16.99

(, ) TOMS Baja 2.0 Cotton Men's Navy Trainers

4-6 days
£47.52
Free Delivery

Toms Baja 2.0 Cotton Men's Navy Trainers UK 9

2-3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9 UK

In stock
£51.29
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£53.42
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9 UK

In stock
£54.98
Delivery from £1.99

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9 UK

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Navy Legacy Canvas, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Trainer in Navy | Size: 9 TOMS Navy 9

3-5 working days
£55.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 13 UK
£37.24
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Noir 44
£37.24
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 8.5 UK
£43.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canvas sneakers Toms Baja 2.0 Noir 45
£37.24
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Men's Baja 2.0 Sneaker, Black/Black Legacy Canvas, 9 UK
£37.24
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Legacy canvas trainers Toms Baja 2.0 Bleu 43

Cheapest offer

The new improved Baja 2.0 sneaker is a practical and timeless model. Perfect for all of your day's adventures. Made with a new Legacy canvas upper, contrasting heel, and bright white rubber outsole. The CloudBound™ insoles provide extra comfort.Product detailsUpper made of 97% legacy canvas - a fabric blend of 54% recycled cotton and 46% jute. By using recycled cotton, we help reduce waste that goes to landfills, and jute is a fiber that grows with rainwater. The remaining 3% of the upper is finished with PU.Rubber outsole.Removable CloudBound™ foam insoles for comfort and support throughout the day.Double elastic Gore for an easy fit.Outsole height is around 2 cmVeganAs a certified B Corp™ company, we are proud to meet their standards of transparency, accountability, and social/environmental performance.Your purchase TOMS contributes to education, health, and well-being for children, giving children around the world the gift of a better future - better tomorrows.
£37.24
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk